Tel.: (+351) 256 200 360
WhatsApp: (+351) 960 150 930
Featured
Shop in the center São João da Madeira - wc
-25%
Shop
São João da Madeira
€ 110.000
Shop S.João da Madeira São João da Madeira - storefront, wc, easy access
-18%
Shop
S.João da Madeira
€ 1.800/month
Warehouse with 188sqm EN 240 Ladoeiro Idanha-a-Nova
Warehouse
EN 240 Ladoeiro
€ 93.500
Land Urban with 342sqm São João da Madeira - garage
-21%
Land
São João da Madeira
€ 165.000
House 3 bedrooms São João da Madeira
-29%
New Property
Villa / House T3
São João da Madeira
€ 280.000
Plot of land Urban for construction Santa Maria de Lamas Santa Maria da Feira
Land
Santa Maria de Lamas
€ 39.500
Search Property: